Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 3 4 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
MaxLink 1.25G SFP module, (LC,MM)-550m 1377386 MaxLink 1.25G SFP module, (LC,MM)-550m
MaxLink ML-S85D-05 - 1.25G SFP optical module MM 850nm 550m 2x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".
70,00 kn
Dobavljivo
ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 850nm | SFP Module | Multimode DDM, 550m, dedicated for HP ARUBA 1377384 ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 850nm | SFP Module | Multimode DDM, 550m, dedicated for HP ARUBA
ExtraLink EX.15050, SFP 1.25G 850nm SFP Module Multimode DDM, 550m, dedicated for HP ARUBA
80,00 kn
Dobavljivo
EcoVision LED pokrov linearna optika 30° 1m 1367968 EcoVision LED pokrov linearna optika 30° 1m
80,00 kn
Dobavljivo
ProLabs AGM731F-C, Fiber Optics, 1250 Mbit / s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m 1336243 ProLabs AGM731F-C, Fiber Optics, 1250 Mbit / s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m
ProLabs AGM731F-C. SFP transceiver type: fiber optics, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit / s Interface: SFP. Color of product: Aluminum, Compatible products: Netgear. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V. width...
81,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC J4859D-C 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel 1359273 Z GBIC J4859D-C 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel
90,00 kn
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 10G SFP optical module, (LC,MM)-300m 1377379 MaxLink 10G SFP optical module, (LC,MM)-300m
MaxLink ML-S 85D-03 - 10G SFP optical module MM 850nm 300m 2x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".
95,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC HP X121 SX-LC SFP Kompatibel 1359270 Z GBIC HP X121 SX-LC SFP Kompatibel
97,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE 1350322 TP-Link TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to...
102,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC DEM-311GT-C 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, D-Link Transceiver kompatibel 1359265 Z GBIC DEM-311GT-C 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, D-Link Transceiver kompatibel
108,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC J4858D-C 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, MM, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel 1359272 Z GBIC J4858D-C 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, MM, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel
109,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC modul 1326878 TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC modul
Mini-moduli s višenamjenskim modulom MiniGBIC Kompatibilno s: - serije T3700, - serije T2700, - serije T2600, - serije T2500, - serije T1700, - serije T1600, - serije T1500, - prekidači serij...
110,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN 1350319 TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
TL-FC111B-20 is a media converter, providing RJ-45 port and SC fiber port, which can convert between electrical and optical signals. And long-distance data transmission through optical fiber can be ap...
124,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN 1350318 TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
TL-FC111A-20 is a 100M media converter, providing a 100M RJ-45 port and a 100M SC fiber port, which can convert between electrical and optical signals. And long-distance data transmission through opti...
142,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR JD092B-C kompatibel 1359271 Z GBIC HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR JD092B-C kompatibel
153,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE 1350321 TP-Link TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
TP-Link's TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to...
157,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C, fiber optics, 10000 Mbit / s, SFP +, SR, LC, 850 nm 1336244 Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C, fiber optics, 10000 Mbit / s, SFP +, SR, LC, 850 nm
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C. SFP transceiver type: fiber optic, maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit / s, interface: SFP +
160,00 kn
Na upit
SFP Transceiver, 1,25Gbps, 850nm, multimode (550m), 1000Base-SX 1360543 SFP Transceiver, 1,25Gbps, 850nm, multimode (550m), 1000Base-SX
Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps • One 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber LC duplex port • Distance support: up to 550 m (50/125 µm cable) or 220 m (62.5/125 µm cable) • Wavelength: 850 nm • SFP standard form ...
166,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector 1313603 TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector
TP-Link TL-SM311LS - Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP module LC Connector Type Max cable length up to 10 km Wave Length 1310nm Data Rate 1.2Gbps Operating Temperature: 0C 70C Works with TP-Link TL-SG5428, TL-...
168,00 kn
Dobavljivo
PLANET Mini GBIC SX Module - up to 2km 1367967 PLANET Mini GBIC SX Module - up to 2km
Key Features - Complies with the IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard - One 1000Mbps TP/LC fiber port - Duplex/Single LC connector - Differential PECL inputs and outputs - Single power suppl...
168,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC J9150D-C HP 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel 1359274 Z GBIC J9150D-C HP 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel
170,00 kn
Dobavljivo
SFP Transceiver, 1,25Gbps, 1310nm, singlemode (10 km), 1000Base-LX 1360544 SFP Transceiver, 1,25Gbps, 1310nm, singlemode (10 km), 1000Base-LX
Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps • One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port • Fiber dis...
174,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack 1313600 Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 1.25Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 550m
179,00 kn
Dobavljivo
PLANET Mini GBIC SX modul, podržan DDM 1367966 PLANET Mini GBIC SX modul, podržan DDM
OVERVIEW - The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fib...
180,00 kn
Na upit
TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 - V1 - fiber media converter - GigE 1362406 TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 - V1 - fiber media converter - GigE
TL-FC311A-2 is a gigabit media converter, providing a gigabit RJ-45 port and a gigabit SC fiber port, which can convert between electrical and optical signals. And long-distance data transmission thro...
182,00 kn
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 10G SFP outdoor optical module (SM, LC)-10km (-40C to 70C) 1377382 MaxLink 10G SFP outdoor optical module (SM, LC)-10km (-40C to 70C)
MaxLink ML-S 31DOUT-10, 10G SFP optical modul, outdoor, operating temp -40 C up to 70 C, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Networks products ...
186,00 kn
Dobavljivo