Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 3 4 6 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
EcoVision LED pokrov linearna optika 30° 1m 1367968 EcoVision LED pokrov linearna optika 30° 1m
5,90 €
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 1.25G SFP module, (LC,MM)-550m 1377386 MaxLink 1.25G SFP module, (LC,MM)-550m
MaxLink ML-S85D-05 - 1.25G SFP optical module MM 850nm 550m 2x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".
11,70 €
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 1.25G SFP Optical Module (SM, LC)-3km 1397888 MaxLink 1.25G SFP Optical Module (SM, LC)-3km
MaxLink ML-S31D-3, 1.25G SFP optical module, SingleMode, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC UPC connector, DDM, Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco ...
12,00 €
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP compatible 1397887 MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP compatible
MaxLink ML-S31D-3-HP is 1.25G SFP module with wavelength of 1310nm and 2 LC connectors for max. length of 3km - singlemode optic fiber. SFP module supports DDM. LC connectors in SFP has grinding of fe...
12,20 €
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 1.25G SFP HP optical module (SM, LC)-20km 1397886 MaxLink 1.25G SFP HP optical module (SM, LC)-20km
MaxLink ML-S31D-20-HP, 1.25G SFP optical HP module, Single Mode, 1310nm, max distance up to 20km, 2x LC UPC connector, DDM
13,30 €
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 10G SFP optical module, (LC,MM)-300m 1377379 MaxLink 10G SFP optical module, (LC,MM)-300m
MaxLink ML-S 85D-03 - 10G SFP optical module MM 850nm 300m 2x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".
14,30 €
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE 1350322 TP-Link TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to...
15,30 €
Dobavljivo
MaxLink 1.25G SFP Optical module, (SM, LC) - 40km 1397890 MaxLink 1.25G SFP Optical module, (SM, LC) - 40km
MaxLink ML-S31D-40, 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Networks products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible...
16,80 €
Na upit
Z GBIC HP X121 SX-LC SFP Kompatibel 1359270 Z GBIC HP X121 SX-LC SFP Kompatibel
16,90 €
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-SM321B - v2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE 1350323 TP-Link TL-SM321B - v2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to...
17,50 €
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-SM321A - v2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE 1415150 TP-Link TL-SM321A - v2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
TP-Link's TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to...
17,80 €
Dobavljivo
Planet Single-mode Mini GBIC LX Module LC connector 1313602 Planet Single-mode Mini GBIC LX Module LC connector
Planet MGB-LX - Single-Mode SFP 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance up to10 km Operating Temperature 0 60 degrees C
18,90 €
Dobavljivo
HP Kompatibel J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1421723 HP Kompatibel J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
19,40 €
Dobavljivo
Z GBIC J4858D-C 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, MM, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel 1359272 Z GBIC J4858D-C 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, MM, HP Aruba Transceiver kompatibel
19,70 €
Dobavljivo
INTELLINET Mini-GBIC 1GBase-LX LC SM 10km HPE 1423726 INTELLINET Mini-GBIC 1GBase-LX LC SM 10km HPE
19,80 €
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector 1313603 TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector
TP-Link TL-SM311LS - Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP module LC Connector Type Max cable length up to 10 km Wave Length 1310nm Data Rate 1.2Gbps Operating Temperature: 0C 70C Works with TP-Link TL-SG5428, TL-...
19,90 €
Dobavljivo
HP Kompatibel J9150D 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 1359274 Akcija HP Kompatibel J9150D 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
20,10 €
Raspoloživo
HP Kompatibel J4859D X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1359273 HP Kompatibel J4859D X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
20,20 €
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti SFP zu RJ45 Transceiver Module 10G -0,5m 1416735 Ubiquiti SFP zu RJ45 Transceiver Module 10G -0,5m
Steckertyp: SFP auf RJ45 Kabellänge: 0,5m Kabelmantel: PVC Netzteil nicht im Lieferumfang
20,20 €
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti SFP zu RJ45 Transceiver Module 10G - 1m 1416734 Ubiquiti SFP zu RJ45 Transceiver Module 10G - 1m
Steckertyp: SFP+ auf SFP+ Kabellänge: 1m Kabelmantel: PVC Netzteil nicht im Lieferumfang
21,40 €
Dobavljivo
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC modul 1326878 TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC modul
Mini-moduli s višenamjenskim modulom MiniGBIC Kompatibilno s: - serije T3700, - serije T2700, - serije T2600, - serije T2500, - serije T1700, - serije T1600, - serije T1500, - prekidači serij...
21,80 €
Dobavljivo
SFP Transceiver, 1,25Gbps, 850nm, multimode (550m), 1000Base-SX 1360543 SFP Transceiver, 1,25Gbps, 850nm, multimode (550m), 1000Base-SX
Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps • One 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber LC duplex port • Distance support: up to 550 m (50/125 µm cable) or 220 m (62.5/125 µm cable) • Wavelength: 850 nm • SFP standard form ...
21,90 €
Dobavljivo
INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC transceiver for fiber optic cables 1423722 INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC transceiver for fiber optic cables
22,00 €
Dobavljivo
INTELLINET Mini-GBIC Industrie 1GBase-LX LC SM 10km MSA 1423727 INTELLINET Mini-GBIC Industrie 1GBase-LX LC SM 10km MSA
22,20 €
Dobavljivo
TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN 1350318 TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
TL-FC111A-20 is a 100M media converter, providing a 100M RJ-45 port and a 100M SC fiber port, which can convert between electrical and optical signals. And long-distance data transmission through opti...
22,40 €
Dobavljivo