Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
Roline virtualni HDMI emulator (EDID), 4K 1335076 Roline virtualni HDMI emulator (EDID), 4K
- Works with any graphics card that has HDMI output and acts exactly the same as real LCD monitor - Up to 4K resolution can be simulated, 3840×2160@60Hz - Compliant with HDCP - Compact design, small s...
85,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC modul 1326878 TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC modul
Mini-moduli s višenamjenskim modulom MiniGBIC Kompatibilno s: - serije T3700, - serije T2700, - serije T2600, - serije T2500, - serije T1700, - serije T1600, - serije T1500, - prekidači serij...
107,00 kn
Dobavljivo
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD-C 1336246 CISCO GLC-SX-MMD-C
110,00 kn
Dobavljivo
AirLive MGB-SX, Standardni primopredajnik za kable od optičkog vlakna mini-GBIC-SX , Multi-mode 0190330 AirLive MGB-SX, Standardni primopredajnik za kable od optičkog vlakna mini-GBIC-SX , Multi-mode
AirLive MGB-SX, Standardni primopredajnik za kable od optičkog vlakna mini-GBIC-SX , Multi-mode, 500 meter, Valna duljina 850 nm, 3,3V, Izlazna snaga: - 9,5 ~ - 4 dbm, osjetljivost: manje od -17, odgo...
178,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack 1313600 Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 1.25Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 550m
182,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet Single-mode Mini GBIC LX Module LC connector 1313602 Planet Single-mode Mini GBIC LX Module LC connector
Planet MGB-LX - Single-Mode SFP 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance up to10 km Operating Temperature 0 60 degrees C
190,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector 1313603 TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector
TP-Link TL-SM311LS - Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP module LC Connector Type Max cable length up to 10 km Wave Length 1310nm Data Rate 1.2Gbps Operating Temperature: 0C 70C Works with TP-Link TL-SG5428, TL-...
192,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet MFB-TFX, Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C) for industrial switches 0190589 Planet MFB-TFX, Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C) for industrial switches
Planet MFB-TFX, Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C) for industrial switches
235,00 kn
Dobavljivo
MikroTik SFP 1m direct attach cable 1322256 MikroTik SFP 1m direct attach cable
MikroTik S DA0001, SFP SFP direct attach cable, 1m, connect two SFP SFP devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S ) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency ...
239,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C, fiber optics, 10000 Mbit / s, SFP +, SR, LC, 850 nm 1336244 Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C, fiber optics, 10000 Mbit / s, SFP +, SR, LC, 850 nm
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C. SFP transceiver type: fiber optic, maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit / s, interface: SFP +
258,00 kn
Dobavljivo
MikroTik SFP 3m direct attach cable 1322257 MikroTik SFP 3m direct attach cable
MikroTik S DA0003, SFP SFP direct attach cable, 3m, connect two SFP SFP devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S ) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency ...
274,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Roline 4K HDMI preklopnik, 3-way + daljinski upravljač 1335070 Roline 4K HDMI preklopnik, 3-way + daljinski upravljač
- Displays the video output of up to 3 HDMI sources on a monitor or projector - Shows the Video output of 3 HDMI devices like e.g. DVD player, video camera or game console on one monitor - Supports HD...
276,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link Transceiver 1000TX 1000FX SM, SC, 15 k 0190727 TP-Link Transceiver 1000TX 1000FX SM, SC, 15 k
TP-Link MC210CS, Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter, Transceiver 1000TX 1000FX SM, SC, Extends fiber distance up to 15km, Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
300,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link 100M optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M single-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 20km 0190621 TP-Link 100M optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M single-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 20km
TP-Link MC110CS, converter, 1x10 100M RJ45 1 x singl-mode, converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media, designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. works at...
310,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Roline HDMI dvosmjerni razdjelnik 1335072 Roline HDMI dvosmjerni razdjelnik
Description - Duplicates a HDMI video signal to two HDMI video signals - Connectors: 1 HDMI Input (e.g. DVD-player), 2 HDMI outputs - Supports 480i, 480p, 720i, 720p, 1080i, 1080p, 4096x2160 @30Hz - P...
311,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack 1313599 Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 10Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 300m
327,00 kn
Na upit
TP-Link MC100CM, 10 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter, 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI MDIX) to 1x 100M SC port, 1310nm, Extends fiber distance up to 2km 0190622 TP-Link MC100CM, 10 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter, 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI MDIX) to 1x 100M SC port, 1310nm, Extends fiber distance up to 2km
TP-Link MC100CM, 10 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter, 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI MDIX) to 1x 100M SC port, 1310nm, Extends fiber distance up to 2km
329,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC111CS, WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver 10 100, support SC fiber singlemode 0190626 TP-Link MC111CS, WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver 10 100, support SC fiber singlemode
TP-Link MC111CS, WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver 10 100, support SC fiber singlemode
338,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Multimode (2 km) 1315358 Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Multimode (2 km)
Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps • One 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation • One 100Base-FX multi-mode Fiber SC duplex port • Fiber...
339,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Singlemode (20 km) 1315360 Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Singlemode (20 km)
Fiber SC single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps • 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negot...
339,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC112CS, Media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, Supports SC fiber singlemode, The MC112CS will transmit at exte 0190625 TP-Link MC112CS, Media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, Supports SC fiber singlemode, The MC112CS will transmit at exte
TP-Link MC112CS, Media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, Supports SC fiber singlemode, The MC112CS will transmit at exte...
355,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet FT-802, 10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter -2km, LFPT Supported 0190516 Planet FT-802, 10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter -2km, LFPT Supported
Planet FT-802, 10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter -2km, LFPT Supported
372,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC200CM, Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter 1000TX 1000FX MM, SC, 0,5 km 0190665 TP-Link MC200CM, Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter 1000TX 1000FX MM, SC, 0,5 km
TP-Link MC200CM, Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter 1000TX 1000FX MM, SC, 0,5 km
425,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D) 1300978 Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D)
- S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections - Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units ar...
455,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Roline HDMI dvosmjerni razdjelnik, 4K 1335073 Roline HDMI dvosmjerni razdjelnik, 4K
- Reproduces an HDMI video signal, e.g. From a BluRay/DVD player, to 2 output devices with a maximum resolution of 3840×2160@60Hz - Duplicates a HDMI video signal to two HDMI video signals with a 4K r...
485,00 kn
Dobavljivo