Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 3 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
Prespojni panel 10" 1U za Keystone UTP 10 port, crni (RAL 9005) 1312375 Prespojni panel 10" 1U za Keystone UTP 10 port, crni (RAL 9005)
Suitable for LogiLink 10” racks • Apply for 10 Keystone Jacks • 1.2 -1.5 mm steel • Color: Black
42,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 10" 1U za Keystone UTP 10 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312376 Prespojni panel 10" 1U za Keystone UTP 10 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
Suitable for LogiLink 10” racks • Apply for 10 Keystone Jacks • 1.2 -1.5 mm steel • Color: Light grey
65,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NaviaTec Cat6 blank patch panel for 24 keystones 1U 1336593 Novo NaviaTec Cat6 blank patch panel for 24 keystones 1U
NaviaTec PNL1U-373B, 19" 1U Blank 24 open slot Patch Panel for cat5e cat6 UTP keystone jacks. With wiring management. Front Panel: 1.5mm thick Metal (SPCC) with Zn plated
77,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone UTP 24 Port, crni (RAL 9005) 1312385 Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone UTP 24 Port, crni (RAL 9005)
unshielded • color: black • mounting of the jacks by snap-in • incl. cable management • incl. earthing cable green/yellow • incl. cable ties • for items 769110, 769111 • without jacks • packing: equip...
86,00 kn
Dobavljivo
EuroLan Patch Panel 19" 2U 32P for Jack Cat5e 1316197 EuroLan Patch Panel 19" 2U 32P for Jack Cat5e
EuroLan LY-PP5-22, Patch panel 19" - 2U, 32 ports, without jacks, for Jack Cat.5e or Cat.6
98,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone UTP 24 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312386 Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone UTP 24 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
unshielded • mounting of the jacks by snap-in • With support bar and earthing cable • incl. cable ties • without jacks
104,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Roline Keystone 19'' Module frame Cat.5/Cat.6/Cat.6a, 24-porta STP, crni, 26.11.0360 1309564 Roline Keystone 19'' Module frame Cat.5/Cat.6/Cat.6a, 24-porta STP, crni, 26.11.0360
- 19" Patch panel module frame for FTP Cat.5 / Cat.6 RJ-45 keystone jacks - Assembling of cables and keystones takes place over LSA-plus - Color code on the keystone jacks, based on the standard EIA/T...
106,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP 24 Port, crni (RAL 9005) 1312380 Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP 24 Port, crni (RAL 9005)
full shielded • color: black • mounting of the jacks by snap-in • incl. cable management • incl. earthing cable green/yellow • incl. cable ties • without jacks • packing: equip pro White Box
129,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP (Cat.6a) 24 Port, crni (RAL 9005) 1312378 Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP (Cat.6a) 24 Port, crni (RAL 9005)
Staggered 19“ metal high densitiy panel 1U, shielded, unloaded • For Cat.6A keystone modules • Up to 24 keystone modules in 1U height • With cable management bar and earthing cable • UL-, ETL- and 3P ...
133,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP (Cat.6a) 24 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312379 Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP (Cat.6a) 24 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
Staggered 19“ metal high densitiy panel 1U, shielded, unloaded • For Cat.6A keystone modules • Up to 24 keystone modules in 1U height • With cable management bar and earthing cable • RAL7035 light gre...
133,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP 24 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312381 Prespojni panel 19" 1U za keystone STP 24 Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
full shielded • color: light grey • mounting of the jacks by snap-in • incl. cable management • incl. earthing cable green/yellow • incl. cable ties • for items 767110, 767111 • without jacks • packin...
134,00 kn
Dobavljivo
UTP prespojni panel Cat.6, 10" 1U, 12-Port, crni (RAL 9005) 1312362 UTP prespojni panel Cat.6, 10" 1U, 12-Port, crni (RAL 9005)
CAT 6 Patch Panel 12 Port • Suitable for 10" installation • According to CAT 6 standard • 12x RJ45 sockets • Installation via LSA strips • Color: RAL9005 Black
142,00 kn
Dobavljivo
ExtraLink 24 Port CAT5E UTP Patch Panel V2 Black 1316198 ExtraLink 24 Port CAT5E UTP Patch Panel V2 Black
ExtraLink EX.9809, 24 Port Patch Panel, 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels for Cat.5e. Numerical markings are put on the ports at the front of the panel. At the back of the panel contacts contain...
158,00 kn
Dobavljivo
STP prespojni panel Cat.5e, stolni/zidni, 8-Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312359 STP prespojni panel Cat.5e, stolni/zidni, 8-Port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
CAT5e Patch Panel, 8-Port, shielded • Desktop version • Compliance with CAT5e standard • 8x RJ45 sockets • Cable installation via LSA strips • Color coded according to EIA/TIA 568 A&B • Integrated str...
161,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NaviaTec Cat6 Unshielded 24-Port Patch Panel, Black 1310112 Akcija NaviaTec Cat6 Unshielded 24-Port Patch Panel, Black
NaviaTec CAT6-UPP331, 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel. 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet ready. Delivers a steady 250Mhz connection to copper Gigabit switches. 110D IDC type terminal blocks (use ...
162,00 kn
Raspoloživo
STP prespojni panel Cat.6, stolni/zidni, 8-port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312368 STP prespojni panel Cat.6, stolni/zidni, 8-port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
CAT 6 Patch Panel, 8-Port, shielded • Desktop Version • Compliance with CAT 6 standard • 8x RJ45 sockets • Cable installation via LSA strips • Color coded according to EIA/TIA 568 A&B • Integrated st...
186,00 kn
Dobavljivo
UTP prespojni panel Cat.5e, 19" 1U, 16-Port, crni, (RAL 9005) 1312360 UTP prespojni panel Cat.5e, 19" 1U, 16-Port, crni, (RAL 9005)
color coded clamps according to EIA/TIA • Dual IDC (LSA und 110) compatible • numbered RJ45 Ports, label field • sheet steel chassis 1 resp. 2U • color: black • packing: equip White Box
196,00 kn
Dobavljivo
INTELLINET Patch Panel, 19", Cat5e, 24-Port, Unshielded, 1 U, Black 1293068 INTELLINET Patch Panel, 19", Cat5e, 24-Port, Unshielded, 1 U, Black
INTELLINET Patch Panel, 19", Cat5e, 24-Port, Unshielded, 1 U, Black
208,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch Panel 1U 19" - 12x SC Duplex, Closed, 1 tray, Black 1335464 NFO Patch Panel 1U 19" - 12x SC Duplex, Closed, 1 tray, Black
NFO Patch Panel 1U 19" - 12x SC Duplex, Closed, 1 cassette - Weight: 2 kg Number of trays: 1 Tray capacity: 12 24 welds Maximum number of adapters: 12 (SC Duplex) Maximum number of trays: 3 Material: ...
209,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Prespojni panel 19" 0,5U za keystone STP 24 Port (slim type), crni (RAL 9005) 1312377 Prespojni panel 19" 0,5U za keystone STP 24 Port (slim type), crni (RAL 9005)
19“ high densitiy panel 0.5U, unloaded • For modules up to 15.8 mm width • Up to 24 keystone modules in 0.5 height • With cable management bar and earthing cable • RAL9005 black
210,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch Panel 1U 19" - 24x SC Simplex LC Duplex, Closed, 1 tray 1335470 NFO Patch Panel 1U 19" - 24x SC Simplex LC Duplex, Closed, 1 tray
NFO Patch Panel 24 SC Simplex LC Duplex - Weight: 2 kg Number of trays: 1 Tray capacity: 12 24 welds Maximum number of adapters: 24 (SC Simplex, LC Duplex) Maximum number of trays: 3 Material: Cold-ro...
216,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Roline VALUE Cat.5e 19" Patch Panel 24-porta UTP, crni 1335049 Roline VALUE Cat.5e 19" Patch Panel 24-porta UTP, crni
- 24 unshielded ports - The panel complies with the EIA/TIA 568 TSB40a standard - The cable connection on the back is implemented via LSA-plus connection technology with colour coding on the top in ac...
217,00 kn
Dobavljivo
STP prespojni panel Cat.6, stolni/zidni, 12-port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312369 STP prespojni panel Cat.6, stolni/zidni, 12-port, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
RJ45 Patch Panel Category 6 Class E 250 MHz • ISO/IEC 11801 and TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 • 12 shielded RJ45 jacks • Steel housing, RAL7035 light grey
222,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NaviaTec Cat6 Shielded 16-Port Patch Panel Black 1304298 NaviaTec Cat6 Shielded 16-Port Patch Panel Black
NaviaTec CAT6-SPP330, Cat6 Full Shielded 16 Port Patch Panel (FTP), Black. 1U rackmount space. Fit for wires AWG 22-26. 16x RJ45 socket.
224,00 kn
Dobavljivo
STP prespojni panel Cat.6, 10" 1U, 12-Port, 90°, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035) 1312363 STP prespojni panel Cat.6, 10" 1U, 12-Port, 90°, svjetlo sivi (RAL 7035)
CAT 6 Patch Panel 12 Port, shielded • Suitable for 10" installation • According to CAT 6 standard • 12x RJ45 sockets • Installation via LSA strips • Color-coded according to EIA/TIA 568 A&B • Cable fi...
233,00 kn
Dobavljivo