Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 3 4 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
Modul Keystone za popunjavanje, bijeli 1360418 Modul Keystone za popunjavanje, bijeli
Suitable for standard Keystone Panels and Outlets • Snap-in mounting, easy Installation • Covers unused ports • Color: White
0,60 €
Dobavljivo
D-Sub kućište za 25-pin. plastično, sivo 1360399 D-Sub kućište za 25-pin. plastično, sivo
EGP cover • Type E-GP 09/G, colour grey • Housing with double screw fitting
0,70 €
Dobavljivo
Modul Keystone opt. SC simplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, bijeli 1360407 Modul Keystone opt. SC simplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, bijeli
SC simplex inline coupler for keystone panels, blue • For fibre cable with SC connector • Ceramic sleeve, with dust cover • Including frame for mouting in keystone panels, white • Snap-in mounting, wi...
0,80 €
Dobavljivo
Adapter Keystone -> Mosaic 22,5x45 mm, 1-struki/90° s poklopcem, bijeli 1360422 Adapter Keystone -> Mosaic 22,5x45 mm, 1-struki/90° s poklopcem, bijeli
Keystone Inserts and Faceplate for System Mosaic 45 • Color: pure white (RAL9010) • Packing: PE bag with barcode sticker
0,90 €
Dobavljivo
Adapter Keystone -> Mosaic 45x45 mm, 1-struki/45° s poklopcem, bijeli 1360423 Adapter Keystone -> Mosaic 45x45 mm, 1-struki/45° s poklopcem, bijeli
French Modular Faceplate, 45 x 45mm • Angled Insert with dust cover, 1-port • Color: Pure White (RAL9010)
1,40 €
Dobavljivo
Spojnica RJ12 Ž -> RJ12 Ž, 1:1, beige 1360549 Akcija Spojnica RJ12 Ž -> RJ12 Ž, 1:1, beige
1,40 €
Raspoloživo
Modul Keystone opt. LC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM3, bijeli 1360406 Modul Keystone opt. LC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM3, bijeli
LC duplex female to LC duplex female adapter • For multimode fiber with LC Connector • Ceramic sleeve, with dust cover • Dimensions ca. 29 x 21.3 x 16.6 mm • Snap-in mounting, without flange
1,50 €
Dobavljivo
Modul Keystone RJ45 Cat.6 UTP, Ž/Ž 1:1, bijeli 1360409 Modul Keystone RJ45 Cat.6 UTP, Ž/Ž 1:1, bijeli
Modular Keystone Inline Coupler 6 Class E 250 MHz • ISO/IEC 11801 and TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 • 2x RJ45 jack, fully unshielded • Snap-in mounting • Pin configuration: 1:1
1,60 €
Dobavljivo
Adapter Keystone -> Mosaic 45x45 mm, 2-struki/45° s poklopcem, bijeli 1360424 Adapter Keystone -> Mosaic 45x45 mm, 2-struki/45° s poklopcem, bijeli
French modular face plate, 45 x 45 mm • 45° angled insert, with dust cover • Suitable for 2 keystone modules • Color: Pure white
1,60 €
Dobavljivo
D-Sub konektor 25-pin. muški, za lemljenje 1360396 D-Sub konektor 25-pin. muški, za lemljenje
Tin-plated housing • Rating III 50 mating cycles
1,70 €
Dobavljivo
D-Sub konektor 25-pin. ženski, za lemljenje 1360397 D-Sub konektor 25-pin. ženski, za lemljenje
Tin-plated housing • Rating III 50 mating cycles
1,70 €
Dobavljivo
Masterlan keystone UTP Cat.5e, white 1316201 Masterlan keystone UTP Cat.5e, white
MasterLan LY-KJ5-18, Keystone Jack Module UTP Cat 5e, white, for wall plate LY-FP14
1,70 €
Dobavljivo
Modul Keystone Cinch (RCA) žuti Ž/Ž, bijeli 1360400 Modul Keystone Cinch (RCA) žuti Ž/Ž, bijeli
Snap-in Keystone Module suitable for standard keystone panels and outlets • Connections: RCA female to RCA female, yellow (composite video) • Application: RCA/Cinch Audio/Video cabling • Material: Gol...
2,30 €
Dobavljivo
Modularna priključnica NŽ za Keystone 1-struka, bijela 1312623 Modularna priključnica NŽ za Keystone 1-struka, bijela
Surface mountable Box for 1 Keystone Jack • housing w. shutter and name plate • Color: white (RAL 9010) • Dimensions: 37 x 65 x 30 mm
2,30 €
Dobavljivo
Modul Keystone RJ45 Cat.6a UTP, tool less, bijeli 1360412 Modul Keystone RJ45 Cat.6a UTP, tool less, bijeli
Cat.6A Class EA 10G 500 MHz Keystone jack, toolless • Complies with ISO/IEC 11801 and TIA/EIA 568 • Downward compatible with Cat.6 and Cat.5e • For AWG22/1 to AWG26/1 solid cable • For AWG24/7 to AWG2...
2,30 €
Na upit
EuroLan keystone UTP Cat.5E (for sockets) 1316199 EuroLan keystone UTP Cat.5E (for sockets)
EuroLan LY-KJ5-16, keystone UTP Cat.5e, white (for sockets) for patch panel
2,40 €
Dobavljivo
Modularna priključnica NŽ za Keystone 2-struka, bez kutije, bijela (RAL 9010) 1312624 Modularna priključnica NŽ za Keystone 2-struka, bez kutije, bijela (RAL 9010)
universal frame for surface mounting box pearl white or pure white • for two equip pro keystone jacks • packing unit: 5 pcs. • packing: equip pro White Box
2,60 €
Dobavljivo
Modularna priključnica NŽ za Keystone 4-struka, bijela 1312627 Modularna priključnica NŽ za Keystone 4-struka, bijela
Suitable for 4 Keystone Jacks • Dimensions Box: 93 x 114 x 30 mm (DxWxH) • Dimensions Keystone port 8 x 19.2 x 14.9 mm • Color/Package Content: White / Box, Adhesive pads, screws
2,70 €
Dobavljivo
Modularna priključnica PŽ za Keystone 1-struka, Mosaic, bijela 1312631 Modularna priključnica PŽ za Keystone 1-struka, Mosaic, bijela
Faceplate 80 x 80 mm RAL9010 pure-white • For keystone jack RJ45 (1 x 45 x 45) • (Poland, France, Turkey, Mediterranean area)
2,70 €
Dobavljivo
Roline VALUE RJ-45 Keystone Modular Coupler, Cat.6, UTP, crni, 21.99.3003 1309567 Roline VALUE RJ-45 Keystone Modular Coupler, Cat.6, UTP, crni, 21.99.3003
- Unshielded RJ-45 coupler for extending Cat.6 twisted pair cables - Keystone version - 8 contacts, 1:1 connected - Plastic housing - Colour: black - Transfer quality: Cat6 / Class E - Quantity of por...
3,20 €
Dobavljivo
Spojnica RJ45 Ž -> RJ45 Ž 1:1, beige MP0031 1321295 Akcija Spojnica RJ45 Ž -> RJ45 Ž 1:1, beige MP0031
Modular Adapter RJ45 UTP • jack/jack 8/8 • E-TA 8/8 • unshielded • RJ45 UTP • 1:1 wired
3,20 €
Raspoloživo
Modularna priključnica PŽ za Keystone 1-struka, bijela (RAL 9010) 1312630 Modularna priključnica PŽ za Keystone 1-struka, bijela (RAL 9010)
For 1 x Keystone Jack • The frame covers are snapped-on after installation and included in delivery • Color: white RAL 9010
3,20 €
Dobavljivo
Adapter Keystone -> DIN šina, 1-struki, plastični 1360421 Adapter Keystone -> DIN šina, 1-struki, plastični
DIN-rail adapter / mounting module, expandable • For RJ45 keystone jack modules Cat.5e, Cat.6 und Cat.6A • Compatible with standard 35 mm DIN rails • With grounding spring, cover and label window • Di...
3,20 €
Dobavljivo
Modul Keystone USB 2.0 A Ž/Ž, bijeli 1360415 Modul Keystone USB 2.0 A Ž/Ž, bijeli
Modular Keystone Inline Coupler 2 x USB 2.0 jack, 1:1 pin-out • Gold plated contacts • Snap-in mounting • For Keystone panels and outlets
3,20 €
Dobavljivo
DIGITUS surface mount box 1361586 DIGITUS surface mount box
3,20 €
Dobavljivo