Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 3 4 12 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
NFO Adapter LC APC SM Duplex 1351936 NFO Adapter LC APC SM Duplex
NFO Adapter - LC APC, SM, Duplex
1,50 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC UPC, SM, G.652D, 900um, 1,5m 1340708 NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC UPC, SM, G.652D, 900um, 1,5m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - SC UPC, SM, G.652D, 900um, 1,5m
2,00 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 1m 1325394 NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 1m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - SC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, PVC Shell, 1m
2,00 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 2m 1325395 NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 2m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - SC APC, SM, G.652D, 3mm, 900um, LSZH, 1,5m
2,00 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC UPC, SM, G.652D, 900um, 1m 1325795 NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC UPC, SM, G.652D, 900um, 1m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - LC UPC, SM, G.652D, 900um, 1m
2,00 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 1,5m 1335475 NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 1,5m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - LC APC, SM, G.652D, 900um 1,5m
2,00 €
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail SC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni 1321286 Opt. pigtail SC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni
Fiber colour green • Connector type SC beige • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900µ in each packing unit • Each PU includes individual measuring protocol
2,10 €
Dobavljivo
NaviaTec Optical Patch Cord SC-SC SM Duplex 10m 1307890 NaviaTec Optical Patch Cord SC-SC SM Duplex 10m
NaviaTec FOP4410, SC-SC Single-Mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10,0m
2,30 €
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM3, 2,0 m, tirkizni 1321279 Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM3, 2,0 m, tirkizni
Fiber colour turquoise • Connector type LC beige • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900um in each packing unit • Each PU includes an individual measuring protocol
2,30 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC UPC, MM, OM4, 50 125, 1,5m 1335477 NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC UPC, MM, OM4, 50 125, 1,5m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - LC, MM, OM4, 50 125, 2m
2,60 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC UPC, MM, OM4, 50 125, 1,5m 1335480 NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC UPC, MM, OM4, 50 125, 1,5m
NFO Fiber optic pigtail - SC UPC, MM, OM4, 50 125, 1,5m
2,60 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 1m 1354430 NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 1m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode, 9 125, G.657.A2, Duplex, 3mm, 1m
2,60 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 2m 1354431 NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 2m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode, 9 125, G.657.A2, Duplex, 3mm, 2m
2,80 €
Dobavljivo
LogiLink digital audio cable (optical) - 2 m 1362147 LogiLink digital audio cable (optical) - 2 m
The optical Toslink cable is ideal for best sound quality in your home theater. Compared to conventional copper cables Toslink optical signals are transmitted via fiber and are therefore completely pr...
2,80 €
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail LC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti 1321276 Opt. pigtail LC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti
Fiber colour yellow • Fiber 9/125µ OS2 • Connector type LC blue • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900um in each packing unit • Each PU includes an individual measuring protocol
2,80 €
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni 1321278 Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni
2,80 €
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail SC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti 1321284 Opt. pigtail SC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti
Fiber colour yellow • Fiber 9/125µ OS1/OS2 • Connector type SC blue • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900µ in each packing unit • Each PU includes individual measuring protocol
2,80 €
Dobavljivo
Transmedia AL1-2L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 2m 0240980 Transmedia AL1-2L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 2m
Transmedia AL1-2L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 2m o 2,2 mm cable Connect your CD-player with your CD MD-recorder by using our audio fiber optic cable and enjoy high quality which is on...
2,80 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 3m 1354432 NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 3m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode, 9 125, G.657.A2, Duplex, 3mm, 3m
3,00 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, SC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 5m 1354439 NFO Patch cord, SC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 5m
NFO Patch cord - SC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode, 9 125, G.657.A2, Duplex, 3mm, 5m
3,30 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 5m 1419434 Akcija NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 5m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode, 9 125, G.657.A2, Duplex, 3mm, 5m
3,50 €
Raspoloživo
NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-LC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 5m 1354429 NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-LC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, Duplex, 5m
NFO Patch cord - LC UPC-LC UPC, Singlemode, 9 125, G.657.A2, Duplex, 3mm, 5m
3,70 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 1m 1340704 NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 1m
NFO Patch cord - LC UPC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.652D Simplex 1m
3,90 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 1m 1325386 NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 1m
NFO Patch cord - LC UPC-SC UPC Singlemode 9 125 G.652D Cable diameter: 3.0mm Simplex 1m
3,90 €
Dobavljivo
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A1, Simplex, 1m 1325388 NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A1, Simplex, 1m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A1 Simplex 1m
3,90 €
Dobavljivo